David Guetta
Jason Derulo & David Guetta – Saturday/Sunday
David Guetta vs. Benny Benassi – Satisfaction (Hardwell & Maddix Remix)
Galantis, David Guetta & MNEK – Damn (You’ve Got Me Saying)
Sigala ft. David Guetta & Sam Ryder – Living Without You
Het beste van de muziekmaand augustus
David Guetta & Bebe Rexha – I’m Good (Blue)
Black Eyed Peas ft. Shakira + David Guetta – Don’t You Worry
David Guetta & Afrojack ft. Missy Elliott, Bia & Doechii – Trampoline
AVIRA ft. Sam Martin – Change My World
David Guetta & MORTEN – Permanence